+2 votes
1 view
asked in Health Psychology by (220 points)

Finding this powerful spell doctor that brought back my husband pulled everything all together. My mind was made to understand that if someone cannot accept nor love me for what I have to offer, then it is nothing I have done wrong rather them lose.

I was pushed to the wall by some individuals who does not want to see me and my husband together. Luckily, I have Dr. Wakina and his powerful spell in my corner working nonstop for me and others (via: dr.wakinalovetemple@gmail.com) that passed through hell in their relationships. I can assure that he spoke about everything concerning my relationship so eloquently of which I have been battling for years. I finally love myself and my beautiful family. I am at peace with everything and everyone.

No better way to express my gratitude to Dr. Wakina. I hope my message hit near and dear to the hearts of people going through difficult time in their relationships.

3 Answers

0 votes
answered by (220 points)
I'm filled with joy
+1 vote
answered by (430 points)

I recently came across Dr. Wakina email on a Quora review after I searched on google multiple times on a spell to get back your ex. I was going through a difficult heartbreak and I did everything to feel better, yet I found myself in the same place. My ex and I broke things off because of our constant arguments and disagreements.

I knew he still loves me but there was this strange spirit that always arises whenever we are having misunderstanding. He admitted to his behaviors before ending the relationship.

The first thing I asked from Dr. Wakina via dr.wakinalovetemple@gmail.com was a perfect relationship that will change him to my lifetime partner, I also requested for a goodwill spell that will not force him to love me. I want him to let go of pride and give me the opportunity for at least a friendship to later move from there.

Few days after the spell I got more that I asked for, a transformed man was presented to me by his highness Dr. Wakina. Impossible was possible as my dream came through. Thanks in a million.

0 votes
answered ago by

NEED A REAL GENUINE SPELL CASTER FOR Marriage spell,Love spell,Divorce spell,Relationship spell,Money ritual spell,Court case spell,Save your marriage. Have a serious problem that needs fixing? Contact:(drwisdomspelltemple939@gmail.com) Spell caster and love spells in Africa, Europe, Asia and America. DR WISDOM  SPECIALIZED IN THE FOLLOWING; *Powerful love spell. need a child spell, *Revenge of the raven curse. *Break up spells.*Get a job spell.*Killing spell.*Popularity spell.*Freedom spell. *Magic spells. *Protection spell. *Curse removal. *Remove negative energy. *Curse spells. *Spiritual cleansing. *Africa witch craft healers. *Hex removal. *cancer cure.Court case spell to win a case.*Money ritual spell to be rich.*politic spell*Spiritual healing spell. *Wicca witch craft. *Good luck charm. *Break up spells. *Magic love spells**spell *Sangoma traditional medicine. *Gay love spell. *Real magic spells. *The spell to defeat your rival. *Fertility spells. *Divorce spell. *Marriage spells.*Pregnancy spell. *Native healer. *Traditional healer. *Herbalist. *Fortune teller. *Madness coursed by witch craft. Break Up & Come Back To Me Get your ex back spell caster cures, HIV/AIDS,*cures ASTHMA,*Long Life Spell,*Job spell,* even if they are currently with another lover. They will break up and he or she will come back to you, to be in your loving arms, the way it should have been all along. Break them up and bring back your lost love with The Break Up and Come Back To Me Love Spell . Binding Love Spells Meant for more serious relationships like marriage, or the path to something very special and permanent. Once the binding love spell is cast, it is extremely difficult to reverse. It is highly recommended that you ensure you are choosing the right person for yourself before asking us to cast The Binding Love Spell . Stop Divorce Are you going through a divorce you just don’t want? Still feel strong love towards your husband or wife and they no longer feel the same way? If it’s not about the legal fee’s, division of personal property, the countless arguments, or nights on the couch. Stop a divorce with The Stop a Divorce Love Spell,wealth spell and many more.Do not work with them and the same time work with another spell caster it is either you make a choice, Do not come for jokes or take spell casting for granted. PLEASE NOTE THAT MY SPELLS ARE BASED ON TRADITIONAL HEALING AND A BELIEF IN THE MYSTICAL. RESULTS VARY FROM INDIVIDUAL TO INDIVIDUAL. Have a serious problem that needs fixing? Contact:(drwisdomspelltemple939@gmail.com) LET YOUR FAITH WORK FOR YOU USE YOUR FAITH IF YOU BELIEVE IN SPELL IT MUST WORK FOR YOU NO PROBLEM IS TOO BIG FOR DR WISDOM TO SOLVE....

...