+2 votes
1 view
asked in Community Psychology by (500 points)

I recently came across Dr. Wakina email on a Quora review after I searched on google multiple times on a spell to get back your ex. I was going through a difficult heartbreak and I did everything to feel better, yet I found myself in the same place. My ex and I broke things off because of our constant arguments and disagreements.

I knew he still loves me but there was this strange spirit that always arises whenever we are having misunderstanding. He admitted to his behaviors before ending the relationship.

The first thing I asked from Dr. Wakina via [email protected] was a perfect relationship that will change him to my lifetime partner, I also requested for a goodwill spell that will not force him to love me. I want him to let go of pride and give me the opportunity for at least a friendship to later move from there.

Few days after the spell I got more that I asked for, a transformed man was presented to me by his highness Dr. Wakina. Impossible was possible as my dream came through. Thanks in a million.   

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (580 points)

Behold I was in a very bad shape when I lost my boyfriend. We were supposed to get married and everything got cancelled which was my fault. He broke up with me because he was a good guy who I treated wrong and didn’t appreciate.

Subsequently I became so depressed and ashamed of myself, I realized he was my life coach and all, I cannot live without him. I searched and found Dr. Wakina just like others did, “Doctor please help me out, bring him back to me since he already got a new girlfriend. Not only do I have a broken heart but I have a broken soul too. I don’t know if he wants to show off or take a revenge from me. Make me everything he desires.” The result was presented to me as asked. The man I carelessly lost was brought back. I’m sharing this post to the public because Dr.Wakina via his email……. [email protected] wiped my secret tears and made us whole again. I’m now filled with tears of joy. All my mistakes have been forgiven and forgotten. 

0 votes
answered by
My Husband divorce me for no reason, Thanks to Dr.FREEDOM for bringing back my husband,and brought great joy to my family once again, My name is Alberto Stephanie. i live in US, I`m happily married to a lovely and caring Husban,with two kids A very big problem occurred in my family seven months ago,between me and my husband so terrible that he took the case to court for a divorce he said that he never wanted to stay with me again,and that he did not love me anymore So he packed out of belongings from his house and made me and my children passed through severe pain. I tried all my possible means to get her back,after much begging,but all to no avail and she confirmed it that she has made her decision,and she never wanted to see me again.on a faithful evening,as i was coming back from work,i met an old friend of mine who asked of my Husband So i explained every thing to him,so he told me that the only way i can get my husband back,is to visit a spell caster,because it has really worked for him too So i never believed in spell,but i had no other choice,than to follow his advice. Then he gave me the email address of the spell caster whom he visited. So the next morning,i sent a mail to the address he gave to me,and the spell caster assured me that i will get my wife back the next day what an amazing statement!! I never believed,so he spoke with me,and told me everything that i need to do. Then the next morning, So surprisingly, my husband who did not call me for the past seven {7}months,gave me a call to inform me that he was coming back it all seems to be a dream,but it was all reality and my heart was full of joy,that was how he asked me to come  back home that same day,with lots of love and joy,and he apologized for his mistakes,and for the pain he caused me and my children. Then from that day,our relationship was now stronger than how it were before,by the help of a spell caster.So i will advice you out there to kindly visit the same Doctor ,if you are in any condition like this,or you have any problem related to "bringing your ex back. Thanks you sir, for bringing back my husband,and brought great joy to my family once again. His spell is a 100% Guarantee for your situation,if you are in a relationship without kids Dr Freedom can also help you. Email him now. [email protected] or reach him on WhatsApp +2348070670337.Good luck as you cantact Dr Freedom today because he is indeed a problem solver.
0 votes
answered by (790 points)

The occurrences in my marriage wasn’t clear, I invested emotionally and I don’t see the positive impacts. I prayed for a husband that could remind me of the good he sees in me, a husband that can make me laugh and also boost my mood.

The introduction of spell to my hunt saved my marriage. Dr. Wakina looked at the happenings from a different angle before solving the puzzle. He totally handled the event like the master he is. It was emotional for me seeing us reach beyond the invisible boundaries in our marriage.

My husband is in support of this story, so I’m not compromising my integrity because the spell toss on us was a goodwill spell.

“Share your story to liberate a relationship” was the word said to me by Dr. Wakina after he successfully completed a unity spell that brought us back after 9 months and 4 days. He found the enduring solution to my negative marital events via his email [email protected]. I bless the day I read the story that lead me to Dr. Wakina.

...